Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | von Estorff, Jacob Post SV Uelzen |
1336 |
1 30 |
1 17 |
1 14 |
1 7 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 12,0 | 10,00 | |
2 | Weber, Jannis Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. |
1449 |
1 18 |
1 4 |
½ 7 |
1 8 |
½ 1 |
4 | 14,5 | 11,75 | |
3 | Lechler, Walter SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. |
1450 |
½ 8 |
½ 16 |
1 21 |
1 11 |
1 9 |
4 | 11,5 | 10,00 | |
4 | Meyer, Stefan SC Bad Soden |
1385 |
1 31 |
0 2 |
1 30 |
1 15 |
1 10 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,50 | |
5 | Fuhrmann, Wolfgang SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1485 |
½ 15 |
1 24 |
1 11 |
½ 9 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 | |
6 | Robinson, Jack SC Bad Nauheim |
1418 |
1 29 |
0 7 |
1 31 |
1 14 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,75 | |
7 | Röhr, Tobias USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
1476 |
1 22 |
1 6 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
½ 8 |
3 | 15,0 | 9,00 | |
8 | Meth, Matthias SC Tannhausen 1986 e.V. |
1345 |
½ 3 |
1 23 |
1 12 |
0 2 |
½ 7 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,50 | |
9 | Dr. Reinecke, Gerd SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923 |
1444 |
1 13 |
½ 12 |
1 25 |
½ 5 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,25 | |
10 | Askerov, Imamali Post SV Uelzen |
1447 |
½ 17 |
½ 19 |
1 29 |
1 16 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 | |
11 | Ellinger, Torsten TSG 1861 Taucha |
1396 |
1 32 |
1 27 |
0 5 |
0 3 |
1 23 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,00 | |
12 | Linde, Peter Hohenwarsleben |
1453 |
1 20 |
½ 9 |
0 8 |
½ 19 |
1 22 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,25 | |
13 | Mothes, Thomas SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
1487 |
0 9 |
½ 20 |
1 24 |
½ 22 |
1 26 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 | |
14 | Havenith, Julia Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V. |
1451 |
1 33 |
1 21 |
0 1 |
0 6 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 13,0 | 4,75 | |
15 | Hipler, Udo SVG Eppstein 1932 |
1438 |
½ 5 |
½ 25 |
1 32 |
0 4 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,00 | |
16 | Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
1392 |
½ 23 |
½ 3 |
1 27 |
0 10 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 | |
17 | Morio, Estelle SK 1972 Hauenstein |
1494 |
½ 10 |
0 1 |
½ 26 |
1 32 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,50 | |
18 | Klein, Alexander SK 1925 Großwallstadt |
1498 |
0 2 |
½ 30 |
1 20 |
½ 23 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 | |
19 | Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen |
1485 |
½ 26 |
½ 10 |
½ 22 |
½ 12 |
½ 16 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 | |
20 | Winkler, Andreas SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1379 |
0 12 |
½ 13 |
0 18 |
1 30 |
1 29 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,00 | |
21 | Ruhs, Joachim WSG Halle-Neustadt |
1394 |
1 34 |
0 14 |
0 3 |
½ 25 |
1 32 |
2½ | 9,5 | 2,50 | |
22 | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1437 |
0 7 |
1 34 |
½ 19 |
½ 13 |
0 12 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,25 | |
23 | Zorn, Roman SVG Lauterbach |
1460 |
½ 16 |
0 8 |
1 34 |
½ 18 |
0 11 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 | |
24 | Gibhardt, Peter Schachklub Baunatal 1963 |
1427 |
½ 25 |
0 5 |
0 13 |
1 33 |
½ 27 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 | |
25 | Modrak, Ronald SF Sasel 1947 |
1475 |
½ 24 |
½ 15 |
0 9 |
½ 21 |
½ 28 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,50 | |
26 | Becker, Johann Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1439 |
½ 19 |
0 29 |
½ 17 |
+ 31 |
0 13 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,00 | |
27 | Thormeier, Johannes SC Wolfsburg |
1449 |
1 28 |
0 11 |
0 16 |
½ 29 |
½ 24 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,75 | |
28 | Buechel, Fred Köln |
0 27 |
0 32 |
½ 33 |
1 34 |
½ 25 |
2 | 6,0 | 2,00 | ||
29 | Scholz, Gerd SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1466 |
0 6 |
1 26 |
0 10 |
½ 27 |
0 20 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,50 | |
30 | Schmidt, Jörg Siegener Schachverein 1878 |
1450 |
0 1 |
½ 18 |
0 4 |
0 20 |
½ 33 |
1 | 13,5 | 1,75 | |
31 | Maar, Samuel SC Fuldatal |
1457 |
0 4 |
1 33 |
0 6 |
- 26 |
|
1 | 12,0 | 1,00 | |
32 | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1464 |
0 11 |
1 28 |
0 15 |
0 17 |
0 21 |
1 | 10,5 | 2,00 | |
33 | Spreu, Jörg NDTSV Holsatia Kiel |
1369 |
0 14 |
0 31 |
½ 28 |
0 24 |
½ 30 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,50 | |
34 | Reese, Heinz-Hermann SVG Lauterbach |
1463 |
0 21 |
0 22 |
0 23 |
0 28 |
+ |
1 | 8,5 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2013/2014 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.