Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krneta, Slavko SK Hermannsburg |
1663 | 1 18 |
½ 16 |
1 30 |
1 12 |
1 4 |
4½ | 11,0 | 11,00 |
2. | Mühlen, Thomas TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. |
1696 | 1 21 |
½ 15 |
½ 9 |
1 23 |
1 10 |
4 | 11,0 | 9,00 |
3. | Schumann, Robert TuS Osterburg Weida |
1656 | 0 23 |
1 34 |
1 33 |
1 15 |
1 9 |
4 | 8,5 | 7,00 |
4. | Hasenstab, Tino TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1662 | 1 29 |
½ 30 |
1 17 |
1 5 |
0 1 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,00 |
5. | Oberling, Mario SV Cassia Falkensee 1997 e.V. |
1676 | 1 35 |
½ 6 |
1 24 |
0 4 |
1 15 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,25 |
6. | Thonig, Ralf SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1628 | 1 19 |
½ 5 |
0 10 |
1 24 |
1 25 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,25 |
7. | Reichel, Rolf SAbt Niederräder TG |
1669 | 0 24 |
1 36 |
1 26 |
½ 13 |
1 11 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,00 |
8. | Pennekamp, Manfred Schachfreunde Moers e.V. |
1693 | 1 28 |
½ 24 |
0 15 |
1 14 |
1 16 |
3½ | 9,5 | 8,00 |
9. | Reiners, Carl-Amadeus Freibauer Wedemark |
1670 | 1 31 |
1 11 |
½ 2 |
½ 10 |
0 3 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,00 |
10. | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1661 | ½ 36 |
1 23 |
1 6 |
½ 9 |
0 2 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,25 |
11. | Weigelt, Joachim SG Einheit Halle e. V. |
1641 | 1 13 |
0 9 |
1 25 |
1 20 |
0 7 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,50 |
12. | Büscher, Sven SV Merseburg e. V. |
1658 | 1 34 |
½ 17 |
1 16 |
0 1 |
½ 13 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,25 |
13. | Jahn, Manfred Schachclub Burlafingen |
1693 | 0 11 |
1 31 |
1 27 |
½ 7 |
½ 12 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
14. | Gebur, Thomas Bremer SG von 1877 |
1622 | ½ 20 |
½ 33 |
1 19 |
0 8 |
1 23 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
15. | Bui, Mitchell TSV Plaue |
1653 | 1 32 |
½ 2 |
1 8 |
0 3 |
0 5 |
2½ | 15,0 | 7,00 |
16. | Daur, Wolfgang SC Steinhaldenfeld |
1629 | 1 25 |
½ 1 |
0 12 |
+ 30* |
0 8 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,00 |
17. | Daug, Jörn-Henning SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1603 | 1 26 |
½ 12 |
0 4 |
½ 19 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,00 |
18. | Taubhorn, Andreas SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1605 | 0 1 |
0 25 |
1 28 |
1 26 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
19. | Naumann, Frank SG Einheit Halle e. V. |
1688 | 0 6 |
1 28 |
0 14 |
½ 17 |
1 31 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
20. | Seichter, Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1684 | ½ 14 |
½ 27 |
1 32 |
0 11 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
21. | Grein, Uwe SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1645 | 0 2 |
0 32 |
1 36 |
1 33 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 9,0 | 2,75 |
22. | Wendling, Florian SV Merseburg e. V. |
1669 | 0 30 |
1 35 |
0 23 |
½ 31 |
1 32 |
2½ | 7,0 | 3,25 |
23. | Taskor, Erkan Sabt Niederräder TG |
1540 | 1 3 |
0 10 |
1 22 |
0 2 |
0 14 |
2 | 14,0 | 6,50 |
24. | Titgemeyer, Sven Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. |
1653 | 1 7 |
½ 8 |
0 5 |
0 6 |
½ 27 |
2 | 14,0 | 6,25 |
25. | Erath, Daniel SG Adelsberg |
1691 | 0 16 |
1 18 |
0 11 |
1 35 |
0 6 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
26. | Billing, Tanja SC Schwabmünchen |
1662 | 0 17 |
1 29 |
0 7 |
0 18 |
1 35 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 |
27. | Gröger, Eric SV Franckesche Stiftungen Halle |
1648 | ½ 33 |
½ 20 |
0 13 |
½ 32 |
½ 24 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,50 |
28. | Pawlowski, Torsten Helmstedter SV |
1640 | 0 8 |
0 19 |
0 18 |
1 34 |
1 36 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,00 |
29. | Rinkewitz, Frank SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
1603 | 0 4 |
0 26 |
0 35 |
1 36 |
1 33 |
2 | 7,5 | 1,50 |
30. | Lechler, Walter SC Rainau |
1608 | 1 22 |
½ 4 |
0 1 |
− 16* |
|
1½ | 13,0 | 4,25 |
31. | Spang, Stefan Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge |
1616 | 0 9 |
0 13 |
1 34 |
½ 22 |
0 19 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,75 |
32. | Münch, Tobias Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
1536 | 0 15 |
1 21 |
0 20 |
½ 27 |
0 22 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,50 |
33. | Domröse, Michael TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1699 | ½ 27 |
½ 14 |
0 3 |
0 21 |
0 29 |
1 | 11,5 | 2,50 |
34. | Neumann, Reinhard SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1545 | 0 12 |
0 3 |
0 31 |
0 28 |
+ * |
1 | 11,5 | 1,25 |
35. | Clemens, Wolfgang Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1618 | 0 5 |
0 22 |
1 29 |
0 25 |
0 26 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
36. | Kramer, Dirk SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1587 | ½ 10 |
0 7 |
0 21 |
0 29 |
0 28 |
½ | 11,0 | 1,50 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2006/2007 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.