Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Leonhard SV Fellbach |
1412 |
1 39 |
1 27 |
1 7 |
1 5 |
1 6 |
5 | 12,5 | 12,50 | |
2 | Hoppe, Hanfried SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1413 |
1 4 |
0 5 |
1 15 |
1 33 |
1 12 |
4 | 13,5 | 11,50 | |
3 | Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 |
1489 | 1210 |
1 26 |
½ 6 |
½ 19 |
1 21 |
1 8 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,75 |
4 | Ellinger, Torsten TSG 1861 Taucha |
1485 |
0 2 |
1 41 |
1 25 |
1 28 |
1 13 |
4 | 11,0 | 7,50 | |
5 | Dworatzek, Klaus SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1465 |
1 41 |
1 2 |
1 13 |
0 1 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 15,5 | 9,25 | |
6 | Walter, Daniel SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
1440 |
1 34 |
½ 3 |
1 14 |
1 10 |
0 1 |
3½ | 15,0 | 9,00 | |
7 | Eilenberg, Jonas Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
1494 | 1404 |
1 36 |
½ 11 |
0 1 |
1 29 |
1 19 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,50 |
8 | Brühe, Martin SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1485 |
1 21 |
½ 19 |
1 23 |
1 11 |
0 3 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,25 | |
9 | Böttcher, Marcel SK Altenkirchen |
1385 |
1 22 |
½ 20 |
1 33 |
½ 12 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,25 | |
10 | Nguyen, Ngoc Quan Dresden |
1 38 |
1 24 |
½ 12 |
0 6 |
+ 20 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,00 | ||
11 | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1422 |
1 40 |
½ 7 |
1 20 |
0 8 |
½ 17 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,25 | |
12 | Nebeling, Jörn TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1475 | 1416 |
1 31 |
1 25 |
½ 10 |
½ 9 |
0 2 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,25 |
13 | Morgenstern, Tobias Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
1477 |
1 35 |
1 30 |
0 5 |
1 16 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,50 | |
14 | Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen |
1460 |
½ 23 |
1 29 |
0 6 |
½ 26 |
1 31 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,25 | |
15 | Lange, Lars Sfr.1932 Kelkheim |
1486 |
0 25 |
1 31 |
0 2 |
1 32 |
1 30 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 | |
16 | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1372 |
0 27 |
+ |
1 22 |
0 13 |
1 28 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,00 | |
17 | Miltner, Andreas SV Rochade Hünfeld |
1500 |
½ 32 |
½ 28 |
1 30 |
½ 19 |
½ 11 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,25 | |
18 | Müller, Ditte Rostock |
0 20 |
0 22 |
+ |
1 39 |
1 26 |
3 | 8,5 | 4,00 | ||
19 | Reese, Heinz-Hermann SVG Lauterbach |
1431 |
1 37 |
½ 8 |
½ 3 |
½ 17 |
0 7 |
2½ | 14,0 | 6,75 | |
20 | Schramm, Christian SF Mühlenberg |
1454 |
1 18 |
½ 9 |
0 11 |
1 23 |
- 10 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,75 | |
21 | Silini, Brahim Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1415 |
0 8 |
1 39 |
1 27 |
0 3 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,25 | |
22 | Kisin, Riza Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1477 |
0 9 |
1 18 |
0 16 |
1 25 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 | |
23 | Moeller, Siwana Deutschland |
½ 14 |
1 34 |
0 8 |
0 20 |
1 33 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,00 | ||
24 | Fröschke, Uwe SV Lok Engelsdorf |
1488 |
½ 29 |
0 10 |
0 26 |
1 41 |
1 36 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,00 | |
25 | Blank, Stephan SC FK Babenhausen 1994 |
1415 |
1 15 |
0 12 |
0 4 |
0 22 |
1 40 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 | |
26 | Qayumi, Roman SK Stadtallendorf |
1427 |
0 3 |
½ 37 |
1 24 |
½ 14 |
0 18 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,75 | |
27 | Gebhard, Andreas SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries |
1469 |
1 16 |
0 1 |
0 21 |
½ 35 |
½ 29 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,25 | |
28 | Esser, Heinz Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenra |
1427 |
½ 33 |
½ 17 |
1 35 |
0 4 |
0 16 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 | |
28 | Hellhake, Wilhelm Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1418 |
½ 24 |
0 14 |
1 37 |
0 7 |
½ 27 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 | |
30 | Krüger, Iwan SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1421 |
+ |
0 13 |
0 17 |
1 40 |
0 15 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 | |
31 | Stein, Carmen TUS 1860 Magdeburg |
1375 |
0 12 |
0 15 |
1 34 |
1 38 |
0 14 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,50 | |
32 | Dr. Hartlep, Michael SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1441 |
½ 17 |
0 33 |
½ 40 |
0 15 |
1 35 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,50 | |
33 | Dietsche, Birgit SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
1493 | 1342 |
½ 28 |
1 32 |
0 9 |
0 2 |
0 23 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,00 |
34 | Rothenberg, Jannik Post SV Uelzen |
1496 |
0 6 |
0 23 |
0 31 |
+ |
½ 38 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,25 | |
35 | Maar, Patricia SC Fuldatal |
1382 | 1141 |
0 13 |
1 38 |
0 28 |
½ 27 |
0 32 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,50 |
36 | Schläger, Philipp Post SV Uelzen |
1439 |
0 7 |
½ 40 |
0 39 |
1 37 |
0 24 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,00 | |
37 | Paris, Gerhard TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1494 | 1392 |
0 19 |
½ 26 |
0 29 |
0 36 |
1 39 |
1½ | 8,0 | 2,00 |
38 | Grunwald, Jonathan Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
1448 |
0 10 |
0 35 |
1 41 |
0 31 |
½ 34 |
1½ | 7,5 | 1,00 | |
39 | Ducke, Jan Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1478 | 1250 |
0 1 |
0 21 |
1 36 |
0 18 |
0 37 |
1 | 11,5 | 1,50 |
40 | Bramser, Ralf SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein |
1489 |
0 11 |
½ 36 |
½ 32 |
0 30 |
0 25 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,75 | |
41 | Arndt, Wilfried TSG 1861 Taucha |
1352 |
0 5 |
0 4 |
0 38 |
0 24 |
|
0 | 11,5 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2015/2016 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.